+370 444 60318

El. p. info@tsrc.lt

Birutės g. 60, LT-87118, Telšiai

Nevarėnai

Nevarėnai

#ŽaidėjasKomandaDate of BirthAmžiusPTSHeightWeight
Justas BenikasNevarėnai2003-02-141801.8373
Henrikas ČejauskasNevarėnai1982-04-103931.82115
Modestas GaldikasNevarėnai1997-06-152401.7978
Gytautas KibelkisNevarėnai1996-02-012501.9688
Darius MažeikaNevarėnai1996-08-122501.8682
Tomas MažeikaNevarėnai1997-10-092401.7376
Aivaras RimkevičiusNevarėnai1991-10-0930171.8580
Lukas RonkysNevarėnai2000-11-282101.8268
Antanas ŠakysNevarėnai1999-01-102201.9086
Martynas VaranavičiusNevarėnai1985-12-023601.7388
Paulius ŽiliusNevarėnai1993-09-062821.8890
Ignas ŽvirzdinasNevarėnai2001-07-032021.9191
Dainius PreimontasNevarėnai1986-12-113431.96115
Giedrius PurauskasNevarėnai1988-08-0233211.6865
Žilvinas AukštakisNevarėnai1991-02-0130151.8180
Paulius ŽilevičiusNevarėnai1999-12-022231.8686
Vertimas »