+370 444 60318

El. p. info@tsrc.lt

Birutės g. 60, LT-87118, Telšiai

Silverstars

Silverstars

#ŽaidėjasKomandaDate of BirthAmžiusPTSHeightWeight
Svajūnas SidabrasSilverstars1998-08-012301.9075
Denas AndriuškevičiusSilverstars2002-04-301901.8585
Rokas ŽilinskisSilverstars2002-09-041901.98100
Tautvydas TupikasSilverstars2003-02-261801.9096
Paulius RemeikaSilverstars2003-06-281801.9589
Pijus DaukontasSilverstars2004-02-211701.9075
Naglis JanuškaSilverstars2004-02-191701.9381
Simas StonysSilverstars2004-08-071701.8373
Gintaras BeniušisSilverstars2004-01-231701.95115
Elvinas NabažasSilverstars2005-02-221601.8886
Deimantas RubinasSilverstars2005-08-071601.8877
Gvidas PociusSilverstars2005-04-221601.7978
Gvidas DžiugasGriciusSilverstars2007-12-111301.8167
Robertas ŽibikasSilverstars1998-06-032301.8276
Vertimas »